Дата | Стадія | Команда 1 | Команда 2 | Результат | Партія 1 | Партія 2 | Партія 3 |
1-й тур. Запоріжжя. 06-08.05.2017 |
06.05.2017 | І | Анохін / Свирид (Оріхів/Рівне) | Перловський / Муха (Запоріжжя) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:6 | - |
06.05.2017 | І | Ковальов / Паленко (Рівне/Запоріжжя) | Бабіч / Степанов (Запоріжжя) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:14 | - |
06.05.2017 | І | Павлюк / Озімковський (Рівне) | Михайлов / Кудревський (Запоріжжя) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:8 | - |
06.05.2017 | І | Бахматов / Яковлєв (Миколаїв/Рівне) | Донченко / Тарасов (Київ) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 22:24 | - |
06.05.2017 | ІІ | Стасенко / Архіпов (Херсон) | Анохін / Свирид (Оріхів/Рівне) | 2:1 | 21:17 | 21:23 | 15:11 |
06.05.2017 | ІІ | Резников / Широков (Кременчук) | Ковальов / Паленко (Рівне/Запоріжжя) | 0:2 | 13:21 | 19:21 | - |
06.05.2017 | ІІ | Павлюк / Озімковський (Рівне) | Коваль / Віхляєв (Харків) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:17 | - |
06.05.2017 | 25 | Гадючко / Калугін (Краматорськ) | Бахматов / Яковлєв (Миколаїв/Рівне) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 15:21 | - |
07.05.2017 | 17 | Бахматов / Яковлєв (Миколаїв/Рівне) | Анохін / Свирид (Оріхів/Рівне) | 1:2 | 21:13 | 20:22 | 15:17 |
07.05.2017 | ІІІ | Ємельянчик / Денисенко | Ковальов / Паленко (Рівне/Запоріжжя) | 1:2 | 17:21 | 21:17 | 12:15 |
07.05.2017 | ІІІ | Бабіч / Генов (Запоріжжя) | Павлюк / Озімковський (Рівне) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:19 | - |
07.05.2017 | 13 | Анохін / Свирид (Оріхів/Рівне) | Сергієнко / Лисяний (Одеса) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 23:21 | - |
07.05.2017 | 9 | Анохін / Свирид (Оріхів/Рівне) | Павлюк / Озімковський (Рівне) | 2:1 | 15:21 | 21:9 | 15:10 |
07.05.2017 | ІV | Попов / Денін (Хмельницький) | Ковальов / Паленко (Рівне/Запоріжжя) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:19 | - |
07.05.2017 | 7 | Свірідов / Матвєєв (Кропивницький) | Анохін / Свирид (Оріхів/Рівне) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:17 | - |
08.05.2017 | 5 | Свірідов / Матвєєв (Кропивницький) | Ковальов / Паленко (Рівне/Запоріжжя) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 16:21 | - |
08.05.2017 | SF | Гордєєв / Журавель (Запоріжжя) | Ковальов / Паленко (Рівне/Запоріжжя) | 2:0 | 22:20 | 21:17 | - |
08.05.2017 | 3/4 | Бабіч / Генов (Запоріжжя) | Ковальов / Паленко (Рівне/Запоріжжя) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 16:21 | - |
2-й тур. Чернігів. 01-04.06.2017 |
02.06.2017 | І | Ковальов/Паленко (Рівне/Запоріжжя) | Павелко / Ліцман (Самбір) | 2:1 | 19:21 | 24:22 | 15:13 |
03.06.2017 | ІІІ | Ковальов/Паленко (Рівне/Запоріжжя) | Іойшер / Христов (Одеса) | 1:2 | 17:21 | 21:14 | 4:15 |
03.06.2017 | 9 | Кущ/Кулініч (Суми) | Ковальов/Паленко (Рівне/Запоріжжя) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 17:21 | - |
03.06.2017 | 7 | Сергієнко / Лисяний (Одеса) | Ковальов/Паленко (Рівне/Запоріжжя) | 2:1 | 11:21 | 21:18 | 15:10 |
3-й тур. Коропове. 27-30.07.2017 |
28.07.2017 | І | Куцмус / Мельник (Рівне / Харків) | Сергієнко / Наложний (Одеса) | 1:2 | 21:17 | 18:21 | 13:15 |
28.07.2017 | І | Кущ / Павлюк (Суми / Рівне) | Шабельник / Синяговський (Харків) | 2:1 | 22:24 | 21:18 | 15:9 |
28.07.2017 | І | Анохін / Свирид (Оріхів / Рівне) | Коваль / Вєкін (Харків) | 2:0 | 21:10 | 21:17 | - |
28.07.2017 | І | Ковальов / Денисенко (Рівне / Запоріжжя) | Некифорець / Растовцев (Харків) | 2:0 | 21:6 | 21:18 | - |
28.07.2017 | ІІ | Кущ / Павлюк (Суми / Рівне) | Мінаєв / Мінаєв (Харків) | 0:2 | 22:24 | 21:23 | - |
28.07.2017 | ІІ | Ємельянчик / Дяченко (Запоріжжя / Казахстан) | Анохін / Свирид (Оріхів / Рівне) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:14 | - |
28.07.2017 | ІІ | Романенко / Остапенко (Київ) | Ковальов / Денисенко (Рівне / Запоріжжя) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 19:21 | - |
28.07.2017 | 25 | Гончаров / Михайлов (Харків) | Куцмус / Мельник (Рівне / Харків) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 14:21 | - |
29.07.2017 | 17 | Куцмус / Мельник (Рівне / Харків) | Романенко / Остапенко | 1:2 | 23:21 | 22:24 | 12:15 |
29.07.2017 | 17 | Резніков / Широков (Кременчук) | Анохін / Свирид (Оріхів / Рівне) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 19:21 | - |
29.07.2017 | 17 | Гринь / Черняков (Запоріжжя / Харків) | Кущ / Павлюк (Суми / Рівне) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 30:32 | - |
29.07.2017 | ІІІ | Іойшер / Христов (Одеса) | Ковальов / Денисенко (Рівне / Запоріжжя) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 18:21 | - |
29.07.2017 | 13 | Матвєєв / Свірідов (Кропивницький) | Анохін / Свирид (Оріхів / Рівне) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 17:21 | - |
29.07.2017 | 13 | Кущ / Павлюк (Суми / Рівне) | Сергієнко / Наложний (Одеса) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 13:21 | - |
29.07.2017 | 9 | Анохін / Свирид (Оріхів / Рівне) | Мінаєв / Мінаєв (Харків) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 16:21 | - |
29.07.2017 | IV | Ємельянчик / Дяченко (Запоріжжя / Казахстан) | Ковальов / Денисенко (Рівне / Запоріжжя) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 22:24 | - |
30.07.2017 | SF | Ковальов / Денисенко (Рівне / Запоріжжя) | Медяник / Резник (Ужгород / Одеса) | 1:2 | 18:21 | 24:22 | 10:15 |
30.07.2017 | 3/4 | Попов / Денін (Хмельницький) | Ковальов / Денисенко (Рівне / Запоріжжя) | 0:2 | 0:21 | 0:21 | - |
4-й тур. Млинів. 10-14.08.2017 |
11.08.2017 | І | Мінаєв / Мінаєв (Харків) | Шевчук / Яковлєв (Млинів / Рівне) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 16:21 | - |
11.08.2017 | І | Покотило / Демидюк (Млинів) | Свiрiдов / Свирид (Кропивницький / Рівне) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 13:21 | - |
11.08.2017 | І | Павлюк / Матвєєв (Рівне / Кропивницький) | Яцута / Даць (Рівне) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:17 | - |
11.08.2017 | І | Резніков / Широков (Кременчук) | Покотило / Резник (Млинів / Одеса) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 17:21 | - |
11.08.2017 | І | Мазуркевич / Бондарук (Млинів) | Ковальов / Денисенко (Рівне / Запоріжжя) | 0:2 | 5:21 | 13:21 | - |
11.08.2017 | ІІ | Шевчук / Яковлєв (Млинів / Рівне) | Свiрiдов / Свирид (Кропивницький / Рівне) | 1:2 | 22:20 | 9:21 | 16:18 |
11.08.2017 | ІІ | Павлюк / Матвєєв (Рівне / Кропивницький) | Ліцман / Павелко (Самбір) | 1:2 | 22:20 | 16:21 | 10:15 |
11.08.2017 | ІІ | Покотило / Резник (Млинів / Одеса) | Ковальов / Денисенко (Рівне / Запоріжжя) | 2:0 | 22:20 | 21:17 | - |
11.08.2017 | 13 | Мазуркевич / Бондарук (Млинів) | Резніков / Широков (Кременчук) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 13:21 | - |
11.08.2017 | 13 | Кущ / Карвацький (Суми / Київ) | Яцута / Даць (Рівне) | 2:0 | 21:6 | 21:10 | - |
11.08.2017 | 13 | Покотило / Демидюк (Млинів) | Мінаєв / Мінаєв (Харків) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 18:21 | - |
12.08.2017 | 9 | Резніков / Широков (Кременчук) | Шевчук / Яковлєв (Млинів / Рівне) | 1:2 | 21:13 | 19:21 | 13:15 |
12.08.2017 | 9 | Мінаєв / Мінаєв (Харків) | Ковальов / Денисенко (Рівне / Запоріжжя) | 0:2 | 21:23 | 9:21 | - |
12.08.2017 | 9 | Полуян / Стасенко (Харків / Херсон) | Павлюк / Матвєєв (Рівне / Кропивницький) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 21:17 | - |
12.08.2017 | ІІІ | Скукіс / Медяник (Свалява / Ужгород) | Свiрiдов / Свирид (Кропивницький / Рівне) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 21:15 | - |
12.08.2017 | ІІІ | Ліцман / Павелко (Самбір) | Покотило / Резник (Млинів / Одеса) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 18:21 | - |
12.08.2017 | 7 | Шевчук / Яковлєв (Млинів / Рівне) | Ємельянчик / Паленко (Запоріжжя) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 13:21 | - |
12.08.2017 | 7 | Ковальов / Денисенко (Рівне / Запоріжжя) | Полуян / Стасенко (Харків / Херсон) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:12 | - |
12.08.2017 | 5 | Ковальов / Денисенко (Рівне / Запоріжжя) | Свiрiдов / Свирид (Кропивницький / Рівне) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 21:9 | - |
12.08.2017 | SF | Покотило / Резник (Млинів / Одеса) | Ковальов / Денисенко (Рівне / Запоріжжя) | 0:2 | 24:26 | 23:25 | - |
13.08.2017 | 3/4 | Скукіс / Медяник (Свалява / Ужгород) | Покотило / Резник (Млинів / Одеса) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 17:21 | - |
13.08.2017 | F | Ємельянчик / Паленко (Запоріжжя) | Ковальов / Денисенко (Рівне / Запоріжжя) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 18:21 | - |
Фінальний тур. Київ. 31.08-03.09.2017 |
| | | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | - |
| | | | | | | - |